Hey! Here are the day-by-day headliners for Summerfest 2017! (American Family Insurance Amphitheater headliners are in bold.)

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 28

Red Hot Chili Peppers
Deerhoof
Flume
The Moody Blues
Frankie Ballard
Misterwives
Spin Doctors
Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
Lee Fields & The Expressions
The Marcus King Band
Shaed

THURSDAY, JUNE 29

Luke Bryan
Brothers Osborne
Steve Aoki
Brian Setzer’s Rockabilly Riot!
Toto
Hanson
Peter Wolf
Guster
Allen Stone
The Church
Soul Asylum
Berlin ft. Terri Nunn
Fishbone
Pokey Lafarge
Hippo Campus
Tommy Tutone
Slaughter
The Suburbs
GGOOLLDD
Willy Porter Band
Terry Hanck Band
The Regrettes

FRIDAY, JUNE 30

The Revivalists
Dispatch
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Jon Bellion
Joss Stone
House Of Pain
Johnnyswim
Jerrod Niemann
Barns Courtney
Parade Of Lights
Miles Nielsen And The Rusted Hearts

SATURDAY, JULY 1

Zac Brown Band
Shinedown
Bleachers
Collective Soul
The Naked & Famous
Blues Traveler
Bebe Rexha
Tonic
John Waite
Hey Violet
Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
Dead Horses
Flint Eastwood
The Last Bandoleros
Muna

SUNDAY, JULY 2

Pink
Steve Miller Band
Andy Grammer
Ziggy Marley
Peter Frampton
Danny Gokey
Car Seat Headrest
Lauren Alaina
Dylan Scott
The Bright Light Social Hour
Dreamers
Big Thief

TUESDAY, JULY 4

The Chainsmokers
Vice
Captain Cuts
Alessia Cara
Miike Snow
Third Eye Blind
Death From Above 1979
Pvris
Lost Kings
Elephante
Grandtheft
Shaun Frank
High Valley
Dallask
CVBZ
Justin Caruso
Cade
Lanco
IshDARR
Speaker Of The House
Loosid
Jamila Woods
Saba
Klangstof

WEDNESDAY, JULY 5

Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
Chris Stapleton
Phillip Phillips
Needtobreathe
Girl Talk
T-Pain
Kyle
JJ Grey & Mofro
James Arthur
Gnash
Welshly Arms

THURSDAY, JULY 6

Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
Chris Stapleton
A Day To Remember
Slightly Stoopid
Awolnation
Tegan & Sara
REO Speedwagon
BJ The Chicago Kid
Tucker Beathard
J Boog
William Michael Morgan
Irontom

FRIDAY, JULY 7

Dierks Bentley
Cole Swindell
Jon Pardi
Atmosphere
Walk The Moon
Huey Lewis & The News
Dan + Shay
Ben Rector
Aesop Rock w/Rob Sonic
Michelle Branch
Phil Vassar
Brother Ali
Grieves
Los Lonely Boys
Vinyl Theatre

SATURDAY, JULY 8

Future
Big Sean
Migos
DNCE
The Band Perry
Chevelle
Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness
Locash
Dennis De Young: The Music of Styx
Highly Suspect
San Fermin
Whitney

SUNDAY, JULY 9

Willie Nelson
Bob Dylan
Sheryl Crow
Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Margo Price
Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real
The Shins
Brett Eldredge
Walk Off The Earth
Gilberto Santa Rosa
Blackberry Smoke
Lauv
Chicano Batman
Domenic Marte
Mondo Cozmo
Mindi Abair And The Boneshakers

X